Vivekananda Youth Association

Vivekananda Youth Association

Location : Shivaji Nagar Colony, Besides Kotta MaisammaTemple, Near to PJR Stadium, ChandaNagar.

Images are will uploading soon

Ganesh Festival Committee Details

D.Naveen kumar 91650605926
M.Karthik 9581584044
Vinay 897764405
Ravikiran Chary 9963781628
Mahesh Mudiray 9032777101
P.SaiKumarRaj 8885276405
D.sandeep 8801237997
V.Sainath 9000700132
Ajay 9700138413
D.Naresh 7842720042
Harish 9030498815
Praveen 9440824837
Kiran 9700585991

Mandapam History
How many Years          : 14 Years
Ganesh Statue Height   : 16”


Your vote is very valuable for win our Best Ganapathi Mandapam Organization

Your Name * :

Your Email * :

Your Phone No * :

Select your est Ganapathi Mandapam Organization :*

 Siddi VInayaka Friends Association(Frozen Dudes)
 Siddhivinayak Utsava Committee (Railway Station Road )
 Dr.B.R. Ambdkar Youth Assciation
 Sri Siddi Vinayaka Committee (Shanthi Nagar)
 Jai Sri Anjaneya Youth Association
 Gully youth
 Sri Siddhi Vinayaka Urchavam Committee (shanti nagar)
 Sri Kanipakam Siddhivinayak Youth Association (Shanthi Nagar)
 Sri Siddi Vinayaka Youth Association (ShivajiNagar)
 Santoshi Mata Bhaktha Samajam
 Vivekananda Youth Association
 Cool Casonavas Youth Association
 sri siddi utsav samiti
 Ganesh Youth Association(nagarjuna grammar school)
 SRI SIDDI VINAYAKA UTSAVA COMMITTEE (PJR Stadium Road)

Your Message :*

Bluehost Wordpress Hosting
Super optimized Wordpress Hosting starting at Rs.239/month

Next-Gen VPS Hosting
Fully Managed Linux VPS Servers Starting at Rs.1199
Designed by Himavaan Web Tech